Blacksexfinder.Com - Info

blacksexfinder receives about 7,502 unique visitors and 14,704 (1.96 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $60.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $51,153.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank blacksexfinder.com is ranked number 96,814 in the world and 0.00163% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Marietta, GA, 30067, United States and links to network IP address 69.50.134.43.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$51,153.40
Daily Revenue:
$60.02
Monthly Revenue:
$1,800.60
Yearly Revenue:
$21,907.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,502
Monthly Unique Visitors:
225,060
Daily Pageviews:
14,704 (1.96 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
96,814 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00163% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
64
Average Load Time:
(4414 ms) 7 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 28.9%46.2%38983
Brazil 11.1%7.3%25945
Germany 9.1%6.6%34980
France 5.4%3.5%47161
Italy 5.3%3.7%35357
Mexico 4.3%2.7%28880
Canada 2.9%1.5%67731
Spain 2.8%1.9%62792
United Kingdom 2.4%6.9%71899
Romania 1.6%0.8%32446
Morocco 1.5%0.8%18284

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
black***finder.com
100.00%99.95%2.0
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
3,340
Google Indexed Pages:
4,550
Yahoo Backlinks:
3,520
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
4,945
Bing Backlinks:
3,224
Bing Indexed Pages:
4,500

Domain Overview

SEMrush blacksexfinder.com
Domain:
  blacksexfinder.com
Rank:
  178537
Organic Keywords:
  102
Organic Traffic:
  3,609
Organic Cost:
  $5,532.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  173
Facebook shares:
  249
Facebook comments:
  36
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  458
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  3

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
69.50.134.43
ASN:
AS22384 
ISP:
NationalNet, Inc. 
Server Location:
Marietta
GA
30067
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.50.134.43

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 27 Jun 2015 10:07:33 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3-7+squeeze18
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=ec9cg0kki9ssrvuajga322g614; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t: iso-8859-1; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-25
Domain Age:
10 years 3 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BLACK***FINDER.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS51.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS52.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 30-nov-2012
Creation Date: 25-mar-2005
Expiration Date: 25-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 27 Jun 2015 10:07:29 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
blacksexfinder.com widget
Last update was 63 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.