Blacksexfinder.Com - Info blacksexfinder.com

blacksexfinder.com receives about 5,550 unique visitors and 8,325 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $39.37/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $18,962.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank blacksexfinder.com is ranked number 87,249 in the world and 0.00111% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Marietta, GA, 30067, United States and links to network IP address 69.50.134.43. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 57 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with blacksexfinder.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is blacksexfinder.com?

5.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
5,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
166,500
Pages per Visit:
1.50
Daily Pageviews:
8,325
Alexa Rank:
87,249 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00111%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.6%29.5%68103
Brazil 9.8%6.8%26992
Italy 5.5%4.1%48617
Germany 4.9%5.1%76808
France 4.7%3.8%66094
Spain 3.7%2.5%64948
Mexico 3.5%2.9%35248
India 2.7%1.8%146143
United Kingdom 2.7%1.8%121499
Nigeria 2.2%1.6%25155
South Africa 1.9%2.1%31106
Netherlands 1.7%2.2%53786
Canada 1.3%0.8%126827
Egypt 1.3%0.9%39635
Colombia 1.1%0.9%32817
Argentina 1.1%0.8%53856
Cote d'Ivoire 1.0%1.0%4001
Cameroon 0.9%0.8%7680
Tanzania 0.8%0.6%9784
Russian Federation 0.7%0.6%318190
Hungary 0.7%0.6%43285
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.4%23960
Ghana 0.5%2.2%7806

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
black***finder.com
100.00%100.00%1.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush blacksexfinder.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  blacksexfinder.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  219,908
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  952
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  3,096
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $2,388.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is blacksexfinder.com?

Facebook:
  482
Google +:
  19
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much blacksexfinder.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$39.37
Monthly Revenue:
$1,181.10
Yearly Revenue:
$14,370.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,456$28.17
Germany 425$2.05
France 316$1.49
Italy 341$1.19
Brazil 566$1.00
United Kingdom 150$0.93
Netherlands 183$0.93
South Africa 175$0.77
Canada 67$0.47
Nigeria 133$0.35
Ghana 183$0.32
Cote d'Ivoire 83$0.28
India 150$0.24
Mexico 241$0.23
Spain 208$0.23
Tanzania 50$0.17
Hungary 50$0.10
Russian Federation 50$0.10
Colombia 75$0.10
Argentina 67$0.08
Cameroon 67$0.06
Egypt 75$0.06
Sri Lanka 33$0.03

How much money do blacksexfinder.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.74
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$202.29
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,461.17
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
916
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
27,495
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
334,522
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 442$5.07
Germany 123$0.59
Italy 58$0.20
France 35$0.16
Netherlands 31$0.16
United Kingdom 24$0.15
Canada 17$0.12
India 42$0.07
Brazil 34$0.06
Spain 40$0.04
Hungary 13$0.03
Mexico 22$0.02
South Africa 3$0.02
Argentina 9$0.01
Colombia 6$0.01
Nigeria 3$0.01
Ghana 4$0.01
Russian Federation 3$0.01
Cote d'Ivoire 2$0.01
Tanzania 1$0.00
Egypt 4$0.00
Cameroon 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00

How much is blacksexfinder.com worth?

Website Value:
$18,962.20

Where is blacksexfinder.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
69.50.134.43
ASN:
AS22384 
ISP:
NationalNet, Inc. 
Server Location:
Marietta
GA
30067
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.50.134.43

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does blacksexfinder.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1314 ms) 66 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.black***finder.com/admin/css/validation.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/admin/js/cbox/colorbox.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/admin/js/cbox/images/overlay.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/admin/js/cbox/jquery.colorbox-min.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/js/jquery.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/js/jquery.validationEngine-en.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/js/jquery.validationEngine.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/0/122/24571.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/0/162/32576.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/0/45/9005.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/0/52/104***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/0/80/16025.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/2/445/89175.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/2/461/92320.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/2/484/9***56.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/2/491/98257.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/2/557/111485.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/2/563/112612.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/2/581/116318.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/3/609/121844.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/3/663/132753.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/3/724/144941.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/3/762/152443.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/3/763/152637.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/4/809/161839.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/4/853/170724.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/4/874/174991.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/4/946/189245.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/4/971/194259.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/4/974/194990.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1006/201220.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1023/204665.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1059/211902.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1141/228210.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1150/230027.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1170/234031.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1176/235394.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1189/237916.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1195/239014.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1195/239016.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1195/239018.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1195/239036.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1195/239040.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1205/241170.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1205/241171.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1206/241283.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1207/241413.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1222/244547.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1243/248642.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1263/252781.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/12***/253837.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/12***/253843.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1275/255187.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1281/256335.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1322/264594.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1325/265158.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1328/2657***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1331/266385.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1334/266814.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1334/266883.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267027.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267040.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267101.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267104.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267114.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267115.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267119.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267120.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267121.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267140.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267141.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267142.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267143.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267146.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267147.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267152.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267153.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267154.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267155.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/modules/disclamer/disclamer.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/css/default.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/css/tooltip.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/ico/cupidmembers-item-online.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/ico/ico-box-title-MemberUpdates.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/ico/ico-input-search.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/ico/rss.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/bg-index-all-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/bg-main-border-2.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/bg-main-border-end.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/footerbg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/header-bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/header-overlay-bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/header-overlay-bullet-left.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/header-overlay-title.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/header-text-on-red.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/login-form-button.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/login-form-login-field.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/login-form-pass-field.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/login-form-remember-checkbox.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/search-form-join-free.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/select-bullet.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/img/bg-btn.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/js/homepage.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/js/jquery.jstyling.pack.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/misc/default_small_avatar_0.png (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 473.3KiB (74% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1195/239040.jpg could save 46.9KiB (88% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267143.jpg could save 34KiB (92% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1023/204665.jpg could save 30.5KiB (95% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1207/241413.jpg could save 30.3KiB (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1205/241170.jpg could save 26.8KiB (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1206/241283.jpg could save 26.1KiB (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1059/211902.jpg could save 25.5KiB (95% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1322/264594.jpg could save 21.3KiB (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1195/239014.jpg could save 20.7KiB (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1331/266385.jpg could save 15.4KiB (75% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267120.jpg could save 15.1KiB (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1281/256335.jpg could save 14.8KiB (77% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267115.jpg could save 14.1KiB (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1006/201220.jpg could save 12.5KiB (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1263/252781.jpg could save 12.2KiB (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267121.jpg could save 12KiB (63% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1176/235394.jpg could save 11.8KiB (87% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/2/563/112612.jpg could save 11.7KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1243/248642.jpg could save 11.1KiB (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/3/609/121844.jpg could save 10.6KiB (88% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/2/581/116318.jpg could save 9.2KiB (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267155.jpg could save 8.7KiB (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267027.jpg could save 7KiB (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267101.jpg could save 6.7KiB (66% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/4/974/194990.jpg could save 4.6KiB (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/3/763/152637.jpg could save 3.8KiB (78% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/5/1195/239016.jpg could save 3KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/4/971/194259.jpg could save 3KiB (66% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/misc/default_small_avatar_0.png could save 2.8KiB (66% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/img/bg-btn.png could save 2.7KiB (87% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/bg-main-border-end.png could save 2.7KiB (86% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/ico/cupidmembers-item-online.png could save 2.7KiB (86% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/ico/ico-input-search.png could save 2.4KiB (67% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/ico/ico-box-title-MemberUpdates.png could save 1.7KiB (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/4/853/170724.jpg could save 1.4KiB (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/0/162/32576.jpg could save 1.3KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/header-overlay-title.png could save 1.1KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/logo.png could save 856B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/footerbg.png could save 821B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267040.jpg could save 808B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267154.jpg could save 700B (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1334/266814.jpg could save 676B (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/media/photo/thumb/0/6/1335/267140.jpg could save 676B (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/images/header-text-on-red.png could save 607B (5% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 8 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.black***finder.com/js/jquery.js
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/js/homepage.js
http://www.black***finder.com/admin/js/cbox/jquery.colorbox-min.js
http://www.black***finder.com/js/jquery.validationEngine.js
http://www.black***finder.com/js/jquery.validationEngine-en.js
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/js/jquery.jstyling.pack.js
http://www.black***finder.com/modules/disclamer/disclamer.js
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/css/default.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Yanone+Kaffeesatz
http://www.black***finder.com/admin/js/cbox/colorbox.css
http://www.black***finder.com/admin/css/validation.css
http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/css/tooltip.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

User Login: renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
Forgot Password? and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Like renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Tweet renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Between the ages and 6 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
United States and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Couple(m&f) , 40 and 59 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Dating Safety and 7 others render only 8 pixels tall (21 CSS pixels) .
. All rights Reserved. and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Only with photos renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
Search renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
CaramelThicknezz's and 11 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
profile and 9 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Couple(m&f) \49 and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
You are about…18 years old. and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
ENTER renders only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels) .
EXIT renders only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels) .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 216.9KiB (71% reduction).

Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yn/r/iJeuD2m9PRF.js could save 216.9KiB (71% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="text" name="login_username" class="login"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="password" name="login_password" class="pass"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="submit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.bla…orgot_password" class="forgot-pass">Forgot Password?</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="remember" type="checkbox" name="remember" class="remember-me"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="remember" class="remember-me-label">Remember Me</label> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <html id="facebook" class="">FacebookLikeLike483482</html> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="pluginButton p…onDisconnected">Like</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="b" href="https://twitte…t0jZXU.twitter" class="btn">Tweet</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button…e_share at300b">Share on google_plusone_share</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="jstyling-select">--select--Man…an***ual Group</div> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="jstyling-select">--select--Man…an***ual Group</div> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="email" class="email validate…EmailCallPhp]]"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.bla…m/signup/step1"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.bla…atic/dmca.html">DMCA</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.black***finder.com">Black***Finder.com</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.bla…er.com/rss.xml"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="with-photos" class="with-photos-label">Only with photos</label> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="with-photos" type="checkbox" name="with-photos"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="update-layer"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="id197417" href="http://www.bla…m/signup/step1" class="tooltipAjaxImage img"></a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="id197417" href="http://www.bla…/nosay-197417/" class="tooltipAjax">nosay</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="disclamerCartClose" href="#" class="entrez">ENTER</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.google.com" class="sortir">EXIT</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.50 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,001 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="header-top">User Login:…_plusone_share</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="headerMain">Black***Finder</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="jstyling-select-t">--select--</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="jstyling-select-t">--select--</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Quick Search</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="jstyling-select-t">--select--</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="jstyling-select-t">--select--</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="jstyling-select-t">Don&#39;t Care</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="jstyling-select-t">United States</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Member Updates</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="body">nosay added ph…Man \44</div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 17.3KiB (6% reduction).

Minifying http://www.black***finder.com/js/jquery.validationEngine.js could save 6.9KiB (48% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.black***finder.com/admin/js/cbox/jquery.colorbox-min.js could save 6.6KiB (57% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yn/r/iJeuD2m9PRF.js could save 2.5KiB (1% reduction).
Minifying http://www.black***finder.com/js/jquery.validationEngine-en.js could save 736B (30% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://browser-update.org/update.js could save 574B (8% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.2KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/widgets/updates.php?home=true&_=1446271870680 could save 1.4KiB (25% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.black***finder.com/ could save 899B (11% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 802B (6% reduction).

Minifying http://www.black***finder.com/templates/bsf/css/default.css could save 802B (6% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  46
Vendor reliability:
  46
Privacy:
  46
Child safety:
  4

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

blacksexfinder.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: blacksexfinder.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: Aug 5 10:44:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Oct 5 04:51:46 2020 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2
Organization: GoDaddy.com, Inc., OU=http://certs.godaddy.com/repository/
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona, US
Issuer: Go Daddy Root Certificate Authority - G2
Valid from: May 3 07:00:00 2011 GMT
Valid until: May 3 07:00:00 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Go Daddy Root Certificate Authority - G2
Organization: GoDaddy.com, Inc.
Location: Scottsdale, Arizona, US
Issuer:
Valid from: Jan 1 07:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: May 30 07:00:00 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name:
Organization: The Go Daddy Group, Inc., OU=Go Daddy Class 2 Certification Authori
Location: US
Issuer:
Valid from: Jun 29 17:06:20 2004 GMT
Valid until: Jun 29 17:06:20 2034 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

blacksexfinder.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 31 Oct 2015 06:11:08 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3-7+squeeze18
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=0rrvm0cbk3an6hfvr7ss0g29j6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t: iso-8859-1; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-25
Domain Age:
12 years 9 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BLACK***FINDER.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS51.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS52.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 30-nov-2012
Creation Date: 25-mar-2005
Expiration Date: 25-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 31 Oct 2015 06:11:05 GMT <<<
Last update was 57 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with blacksexfinder.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
blacksexfinder.com widget